PRIMAVERA
PORTIERI:
PALOMBO MATTIA (’99), MARCIANO’ GIUSEPPE (00), GRAZIANO FRANCESCO (’99)
DIFENSORI:
CENTRA DAVIDE (’99) , TARASCO ANDREA (00), COCOCCIA GABRIELE (’99), PINNA RICCARDO (00), MORETTI LUCA (00), CERRONI PAOLO (00), CAPOGNA FRANCESCO (00) , ESPOSITO ANTONIO (00)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
ERRICO ANDREA (’99), GORI ALESSANDRO (’99) , VIGANO’ CHRISTIAN (00) , MASTRANTONIO VALERIO (’99), NELLI JACOPO (00), PRESICCI SIMONE (00), ANGELI LORENZO (00), D’ANGELI ANDREA (00), OBLEAC RAUL (00), VERDE FRANCESCO (00)
ATTACCANTI:
ORIGLIA GIOELE (’99), PERSICHINI LORENZO (’99), ALFONSETTI ELOY (00), MANCINI DANIEL (00), SAIA FRANCESCO (00), SIMONELLI MARCO (00), NATALUCCI ANTONIO (00), MASTROMATTEI SAMUELE (00)
STAFF:
ALLENATORE: D’ANTONI DAVID
COORDINATORE TECNICO: FALSO CARMINE
ALLENATORE IN SECONDA: DI PALMA MATTEO
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: IANNI PATRIZIO
COORDINATORE PREPARATORE PORTIERI: GUIDA GIUSEPPE
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: TESTA YARI
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: PANTANELLA TOMMASO
UNDER 17
PORTIERI:
CAPOGNA ALESSANDRO (01), MARONCELLI SIMONE (01), FALZANO PIERPAOLO (01)
DIFENSORI:
ANTONELLIS LUCA (01), GHAZOINI AMINE (01), MARCHIZZA FILIPPO (01), ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE (01), FRANCISCI DAVIDE (01), FERRARI FABRIZIO (01), TONETTO MATTIA (01), PESCOSOLIDO LORENZO (01), VENTURA STEFANO BRYAN (01), MORETTI MARCO (01)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
ANTONELLIS DAVIDE (01), MENEGAT DANIELE (01), CORCIONE MATTIA (01), FINOCCHI GIACOMO (01), DE FLORIO ANGELO (01), ORCHI GABRIELE (01), SCORZONI GABRIELE (01), ORTENZI ALESSIO (01), ROSI RICCARDO (01)
ATTACCANTI:
ALTOBELLO FRANCESCO (01), VENTURINI SAMUELE (01), MEROLA EMANUELE (01), VENERUSO GIUSEPPE (01)
STAFF
ALLENATORE: MARSELLA LUIGI
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: CRECCO FABIO
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: TOGNAZZI ANDREA
PREPARATORE PORTIERI: OLEVANO CHRISTIAN
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: GERMANI PIERLUIGI
UNDER 16
PORTIERI:
LIBERATORI SIMONE (02), RENZI NICOLO’ (02), SALVATI PIERPAOLO (02)
DIFENSORI:
CERVINI LUCA (02), DE BERNARDIS ADALBERTO (02), DI BONO NICOLA (02), MATTEI DAVIDE (02), NIGRO ANDREA (02), PERLINGIERI FRANCESCO (02), GIORDANI PIETRO (02, MARINO TOMMASO (02), VITALE GIANNI (02)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
MORREA CHRISTIAN (02), SANTI PIETRO (02), RIMEDIO FRANCESCO (02), SANTARPIA PIETRO (02), SELVINI ANTONIO (02)
ATTACCANTI:
CIFARELLI LUCA (02), COCCIA LORENZO (02), LUCIANI PIERLUCA (02), RICCI SMITH GABRIELE (02), SIMONE MAURIZIO (02), CALTAGIRONE NICOLAS (02), MORELLI SIMONE (02)
STAFF
ALLENATORE: GALLUZZO GIORGIO
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: QUADRINI MASSIMILIANO
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: MACERONI ANDREA
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: TOGNAZZI ANDREA
PREPARATORE PORTIERI: COSTANTINI DOMEICO
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: TONNICODI LUIGI
UNDER 15
PORTIERI:
BRUNETTI ALESSIO (03), VERNACCHIO LIAM (03)
DIFENSORI:
POTENZIANI LUDOVICO (03), PALUMBO CHRISTIAN (03), BRACAGLIA GABRIELE (03), CIPRIANI TOMMASO (03), IPPOLITO RICCARDO (03), DE MARCO FRANCESCO PIO (03), MARCONI GABRIELE (03, CAMPOLI ANDREA (03), CELICO FRANCESCO (03), DE BLASIO ALESSIO (03), MATTARELLI CHRISTIAN (03)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
PASOTTI SAMUELE (03), LOMBARDO VINCENZO (03), DE SANTIS RICCARDO (03), D’AGOSTINO GABRIEL (03), DI MONACO NICOLO’ (03), DI PALMA PAOLO (03), D’ORSANEO ALESSANDRO (03), BATTISTI MARCO (03), FRAGIOTTA MICHELE (03), SCHIAVELLA IKER (03)
ATTACCANTI:
JIRILLO SERGIO (03), RICCI ROCCO (03), CUPELLINI EMANUELE (03), PIACENTINI EDOARDO (03), CARDILLO DOMENICO (03)
STAFF
ALLENATORE: CARINCI LORENZO
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: COCCIA MASSIMO
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: MONALDINI DIEGO
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: CANNAVACCIUOLO FRANCESCO
UNDER 14
PORTIERI:
PALMISANI LORENZO (04), RAUCCI CARLO (04), MARASCA FLAVIO (04)
DIFENSORI:
BONI LUCA (04), EGIDI CHRISTIAN (04), FERRANTE LORIS (04), MAURA CRISTIAN (04), GABRIELLI MASSIMO (04), MAZZOCCHI ANDREA (04), VILLANI SAMUELE (04)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
D’ANGELO LUIGI (04), DE ANGELIS GUALTIERO (04), MANGANIELLO GABRIELE (04), FATICANTI GIACOMO (04), CANGIANIELLO SIMONE (04), ORLANDI FEDERICO (04), LIBURDI JACOPO (04), DEL GIUDICE ROCCO (04)
ATTACCANTI:
FERRIERI SIMONE (04), GIRARDI MARCO (04), NAVARRA DAMIANO (04), SELVINI ALESSANDRO (04), RAMIERI ANDREA (04)
STAFF
ALLENATORE: TRIMANI MAURILIO
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: COCCIA CRISTIANO
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: AULICINO GABRIELE
PREPARATORE PORTIERI: PETRICCA RICCARDO
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: OLEVANO STEFANO
UNDER 13
PORTIERI:
NORI FRANCESCO (05), SALA ENRICO MARIO (05), D’ARPINO SIMONE (04)
DIFENSORI:
STEFANELLI FRANCESCO (05), SECCAFIEN SAMUELE (05), MOLLICA FEDERICO (05), GIANNETTI GIACOMO (05), PECORARO MATTIA (05), ODDI FRANCESCO (05), BUCCITTI JACOPO (05), FRATARCANGELI CARLO (05)
CENTROCAMPISTI:
LA PORTA SAMUELE (05), GALLI FILIPPO LUIGI (05), EVANGELISTI ANDREA (05), CIPOLLA DAVIDE (05), DE CAROLIS ALESSANDRO (05), VALLETTA ALESSANDRO (05)
ATTACCANTI:
MASTROMATTEI CHRISTIAN (05), CEDRONE PAOLO (05), ROFFI FRANCESCO (05), MAGLIOCCHETTI GABRIELE (05), SALVATORI PIERLUIGI (05), COLETTA TOMMASO (05)
STAFF
ALLENATORE: BROCCOLATO WALTER
COLLABORATORE TECNICO: FERRANTE IVAN
PREPARATORE ATLETICO : SALVATI FRANCESCO
DIRIGENTE ACCOMPAGNATORE: CRESCENZI LUCA